891 Bus Route
891 Bus Route Information
Total Stops: | 28 |
Starts at: | POHATCONG WAL-MART |
Ends at: | EASTON TRANSPORTATION CENTER |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/891-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | POHATCONG WAL-MART | View Schedule |
2 | POHATCONG PLAZA | View Schedule |
3 | PHILLIPSBURG MALL | View Schedule |
4 | BRAKELEY GARDENS# | View Schedule |
5 | RED SCHOOL LN AT POWDERHORN DR# | View Schedule |
6 | RED SCHOOL LN AT POWDERHORN DR# | View Schedule |
7 | HILLCREST PROFESSIONAL PLAZA AT PROFESSIONAL BUILD | View Schedule |
8 | HILLCREST PLAZA | View Schedule |
9 | ST LUKE'S WARREN HOSPITAL# | View Schedule |
10 | PHILLIPSBURG MUNICIPAL BUILDING# | View Schedule |
11 | ELDER AVE AT FROST AVE# | View Schedule |
12 | S. MAIN ST AT MARKET ST | View Schedule |
13 | S. MAIN ST AT HUDSON ST | View Schedule |
14 | S. MAIN ST AT RIVER ST# | View Schedule |
15 | S. MAIN ST AT STOCKTON ST | View Schedule |
16 | S. MAIN ST 220' S OF JEFFERSON ST | View Schedule |
17 | S MAIN ST AT MERCER ST | View Schedule |
18 | CENTER ST AT GREEN ST# | View Schedule |
19 | ROSEBERRY ST AT ELM ST# | View Schedule |
20 | HECKMAN ST AT ANDERSON ST | View Schedule |
21 | HECKMAN ST AT BATES ST | View Schedule |
22 | PHILLIPSBURG SENIOR CENTER# | View Schedule |
23 | HECKMAN ST AT FILMORE ST | View Schedule |
24 | LEWIS ST AT HUDSON ST# | View Schedule |
25 | LEWIS ST AT SUMMIT AVE# | View Schedule |
26 | SUMMIT AVE AT RAYMOND ST# | View Schedule |
27 | SUMMIT AVE AT RT 22# | View Schedule |
28 | EASTON TRANSPORTATION CENTER | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route | ||
1 | RED SCHOOL LN 25'S OF CANTERBURY RD# | View Schedule |
2 | ROSEBERRY ST AT BELVIDERE RD# | View Schedule |
3 | HECKMAN ST AT WARREN ST | View Schedule |
891 POHATCONG MALL-Exact Fare Route Deatils (Towards - POHATCONG WAL-MART)
Total Stops: | 31 |
Starts at: | EASTON TRANSPORTATION CENTER |
Ends at: | POHATCONG WAL-MART |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/891-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | EASTON TRANSPORTATION CENTER | View Schedule |
2 | SUMMIT AVE AT RT 22# | View Schedule |
3 | SUMMIT AVE AT RAYMOND ST# | View Schedule |
4 | LEWIS ST AT SUMMIT AVE# | View Schedule |
5 | CHAMBERS ST AT HUDSON ST# | View Schedule |
6 | LEWIS ST AT HECKMAN ST# | View Schedule |
7 | PHILLIPSBURG SENIOR CENTER# | View Schedule |
8 | HECKMAN ST AT WARREN ST | View Schedule |
9 | HECKMAN ST AT BATES ST | View Schedule |
10 | HECKMAN ST AT ANDERSON ST | View Schedule |
11 | HECKMAN ST AT ROSEBERRY ST | View Schedule |
12 | ROSEBERRY ST AT FISHER ST | View Schedule |
13 | ROSEBERRY ST AT ELM ST# | View Schedule |
14 | CENTER ST AT GREEN ST# | View Schedule |
15 | S MAIN ST AT ABBOT ST | View Schedule |
16 | S. MAIN ST AT STOCKTON ST# | View Schedule |
17 | S. MAIN ST AT RIVER ST | View Schedule |
18 | S. MAIN ST 475' N OF CROSS ST | View Schedule |
19 | S. MAIN ST AT HUDSON ST | View Schedule |
20 | S. MAIN ST AT CHURCH ST | View Schedule |
21 | HILLCREST PROFESSIONAL PLAZA AT PROFESSIONAL BUILD | View Schedule |
22 | HILLCREST PLAZA | View Schedule |
23 | ST LUKE'S WARREN HOSPITAL# | View Schedule |
24 | PHILLIPSBURG MUNICIPAL BUILDING# | View Schedule |
25 | ELDER AVE AT FROST AVE# | View Schedule |
26 | BRAKELEY GARDENS# | View Schedule |
27 | RED SCHOOL LN AT POWDERHORN DR# | View Schedule |
28 | RED SCHOOL LN AT POWDERHORN DR# | View Schedule |
29 | PHILLIPSBURG MALL | View Schedule |
30 | POHATCONG PLAZA | View Schedule |
31 | POHATCONG WAL-MART | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route | ||
1 | ROSEBERRY ST AT BELVIDERE RD# | View Schedule |
2 | CHARLES RD AT RED SCHOOL LN# | View Schedule |