830 Bus Route
830 Bus Route Information
Total Stops: | 48 |
Starts at: | ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR |
Ends at: | NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/830-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR | View Schedule |
2 | MAIN ST AT MAIN AVE | View Schedule |
3 | MAIN ST AT OCEAN PARK AVE | View Schedule |
4 | MAIN ST AT BRINLEY AVE | View Schedule |
5 | MAIN ST AT FOURTH AVE | View Schedule |
6 | RT-71 AT FIELD ST | View Schedule |
7 | RT-71 AT 8TH AVE | View Schedule |
8 | MAIN ST AT 10TH AVE | View Schedule |
9 | RT-71 AT 13TH AVE | View Schedule |
10 | RT-71 AT 15TH AVE | View Schedule |
11 | MAIN ST AT 16TH AVE | View Schedule |
12 | MAIN ST AT 18TH AVE | View Schedule |
13 | 18TH AVE AT K ST# | View Schedule |
14 | 18TH AVE AT RT-35# | View Schedule |
15 | WALL TARGET | View Schedule |
16 | WARREN AVE AT OLD MILL RD# | View Schedule |
17 | WARREN AVE AT LINDEN DR# | View Schedule |
18 | RT-71 AT BRIGHTON AVE# | View Schedule |
19 | RT-71 AT CHURCH ST# | View Schedule |
20 | RT-71 AT WALL RD | View Schedule |
21 | MAIN ST AT 20TH AVE# | View Schedule |
22 | MAIN ST AT 22ND AVE# | View Schedule |
23 | 3RD AVE AT PITNEY AVE# | View Schedule |
24 | 3RD AVE AT LUDLOW AVE# | View Schedule |
25 | 3RD AVE AT BRIGHTON AVE# | View Schedule |
26 | 3RD AVE AT MORRIS AVE# | View Schedule |
27 | PASSAIC AVE AT 4TH AVE# | View Schedule |
28 | RT-71 & WARREN AVENUE# | View Schedule |
29 | RT-71 AT MERCER AVE | View Schedule |
30 | RT-71 AT OCEAN RD | View Schedule |
31 | RT-71 AT BEACON BLVD# | View Schedule |
32 | RT-71 AT BALTIMORE BLVD# | View Schedule |
33 | RT-71 AT BOSTON BLVD# | View Schedule |
34 | RT-71 AT CRESCENT PL# | View Schedule |
35 | RT-71 AT SEA GIRT AVE# | View Schedule |
36 | RT-71 AT BLAKEY AVE# | View Schedule |
37 | RT-71 AT STOCKTON LAKE BLVD# | View Schedule |
38 | TAYLOR AVE AT MAIN ST | View Schedule |
39 | RT-71 AT VIRGINIA AVE# | View Schedule |
40 | RT-71 AT MORRIS AVE# | View Schedule |
41 | RT-71 AT PARK AVE# | View Schedule |
42 | RT-71 AT BORRIE AVE# | View Schedule |
43 | RT-71 AT BRADLEY AVE# | View Schedule |
44 | UNION AVE AT UNION LANE# | View Schedule |
45 | RT-35 AT CEDAR AVE | View Schedule |
46 | RT-35 AT MCLEAN AVE | View Schedule |
47 | RT-35 AT MCLEAN AVE | View Schedule |
48 | NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |
830 ASBURY PARK-Exact Fare Route Deatils (Towards - ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR)
Total Stops: | 41 |
Starts at: | NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP |
Ends at: | ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/830-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP | View Schedule |
2 | RT-35 AT HOLLY AVE | View Schedule |
3 | UNION AVE AT UNION LANE# | View Schedule |
4 | RT-71 AT HARRIS AVE# | View Schedule |
5 | RT-71 AT FISK AVE# | View Schedule |
6 | RT-71 AT MORRIS AVE# | View Schedule |
7 | RT-71 AT VIRGINIA AVE# | View Schedule |
8 | TAYLOR AVE AT MAIN ST | View Schedule |
9 | RT-71 AT STOCKTON LAKE BLVD# | View Schedule |
10 | RT-71 AT BLAKEY AVE# | View Schedule |
11 | RT-71 AT SEA GIRT AVE# | View Schedule |
12 | RT-71 AT BOSTON AVE# | View Schedule |
13 | RT-71 AT BALTIMORE AVE# | View Schedule |
14 | RT-71 AT CHICAGO AVE# | View Schedule |
15 | RT-71 AT OCEAN RD | View Schedule |
16 | RT-71 AT MERCER AVE | View Schedule |
17 | PASSAIC AVE AT 4TH AVE# | View Schedule |
18 | 3RD AVE AT MORRIS AVE# | View Schedule |
19 | 3RD AVE AT NEWARK AVE# | View Schedule |
20 | 3RD AVE AT LUDLOW AVE# | View Schedule |
21 | 3RD AVE AT PITNEY AVE# | View Schedule |
22 | MAIN ST AT NORTH BLVD | View Schedule |
23 | MAIN ST AT 20TH AVE# | View Schedule |
24 | RT-71 AT SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS SC | View Schedule |
25 | RT-71 AT ALLAIRE RD# | View Schedule |
26 | WARREN AVE AT LINDEN DR# | View Schedule |
27 | WARREN AVE AT OLD MILL# | View Schedule |
28 | WALL TARGET | View Schedule |
29 | 18TH AVE AT RT-35# | View Schedule |
30 | 18TH AVE AT K ST# | View Schedule |
31 | MAIN ST AT 18TH AVE | View Schedule |
32 | MAIN ST AT 16TH AVE | View Schedule |
33 | RT-71 AT 15TH AVE | View Schedule |
34 | RT-71 AT 13TH AVE | View Schedule |
35 | MAIN ST AT 10TH AVE | View Schedule |
36 | RT-71 AT WOODLAND AVE | View Schedule |
37 | RT-71 AT LAKESIDE AVE | View Schedule |
38 | MAIN ST AT EVERGREEN AVE | View Schedule |
39 | MAIN ST AT BRINLEY AVE | View Schedule |
40 | MAIN ST AT OCEAN PARK AVE | View Schedule |
41 | ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |