21 Bus Route
21 Bus Route Information
Total Stops: | 42 |
Starts at: | MISSISSIPPI AVE LOOP |
Ends at: | NEWARK PENN STATION |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/21-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | MISSISSIPPI AVE LOOP | View Schedule |
2 | MAIN ST AT PARK DR NORTH | View Schedule |
3 | MAIN ST AT PARK TERRACE | View Schedule |
4 | MAIN ST AT MCKINLEY AVE | View Schedule |
5 | MAIN ST AT LLEWELLYN AVE | View Schedule |
6 | MAIN ST AT ERWIN PL | View Schedule |
7 | MAIN ST AT EDISONIA TER | View Schedule |
8 | MAIN ST AT LAKESIDE AVE | View Schedule |
9 | MAIN ST AT PARK WAY | View Schedule |
10 | MAIN ST AT WHITE ST# | View Schedule |
11 | MAIN ST AT LINDSLEY AVE | View Schedule |
12 | ERIE LOOP | View Schedule |
13 | MAIN ST AT BELL ST | View Schedule |
14 | MAIN ST AT SCOTLAND RD | View Schedule |
15 | MAIN ST AT TONY GALENTO PLAZA | View Schedule |
16 | MAIN ST AT DAY ST | View Schedule |
17 | MAIN ST AT SOUTH CENTER ST | View Schedule |
18 | MAIN ST AT HICKORY ST | View Schedule |
19 | MAIN ST AT PRINCE ST | View Schedule |
20 | ML KING JR BLVD AT S HARRISON ST | View Schedule |
21 | ML KING JR BLVD AT HALSTED ST | View Schedule |
22 | ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH CLINTON ST | View Schedule |
23 | ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH BURNET ST | View Schedule |
24 | ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH WALNUT ST | View Schedule |
25 | ML KING JR BLVD AT WINANS ST | View Schedule |
26 | ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH MUNN AVE | View Schedule |
27 | ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH GROVE ST | View Schedule |
28 | ML KING JR BLVD AT STEUBEN ST | View Schedule |
29 | ML KING JR BLVD AT 15TH ST | View Schedule |
30 | ORANGE ST AT S 14TH ST | View Schedule |
31 | W MARKET ST AT S 11TH ST | View Schedule |
32 | W MARKET ST AT 9TH AVE | View Schedule |
33 | W MARKET ST AT CENTRAL AVE | View Schedule |
34 | W MARKET ST AT BERGEN ST | View Schedule |
35 | W MARKET ST AT CABINET ST | View Schedule |
36 | W MARKET ST AT NORFOLK ST | View Schedule |
37 | W MARKET ST 165'E OF RICHMOND S | View Schedule |
38 | W MARKET ST AT MLK JR BLVD | View Schedule |
39 | MARKET ST AT WASHINGTON ST | View Schedule |
40 | MARKET ST AT BROAD ST | View Schedule |
41 | MULBERRY ST AT CLINTON ST | View Schedule |
42 | NEWARK PENN STATION | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |
21 MAIN STREET WEST ORANGE-Exact Fare Route Deatils (Towards - MISSISSIPPI AVE LOOP)
Total Stops: | 43 |
Starts at: | BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE) |
Ends at: | MISSISSIPPI AVE LOOP |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/21-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE) | View Schedule |
2 | MULBERRY ST AT COMMERCE ST | View Schedule |
3 | MARKET ST AT HALSEY ST | View Schedule |
4 | MARKET ST AT UNIVERSITY AVE | View Schedule |
5 | W MARKET ST AT MLK JR BLVD | View Schedule |
6 | W MARKET ST AT WICKLIFFE ST | View Schedule |
7 | W MARKET ST AT NORFOLK ST | View Schedule |
8 | W MARKET ST 200'E OF CABINET ST | View Schedule |
9 | W MARKET ST AT 1ST ST | View Schedule |
10 | W MARKET ST AT FAIRMOUNT AVE | View Schedule |
11 | W MARKET ST AT NORTH 6TH ST | View Schedule |
12 | W MARKET ST AT ROSEVILLE AVE | View Schedule |
13 | W MARKET ST AT GRAY ST | View Schedule |
14 | ORANGE ST AT S 14TH ST | View Schedule |
15 | ML KING JR BLVD AT 15TH ST | View Schedule |
16 | ML KING JR BLVD AT GREENWOOD AVE | View Schedule |
17 | ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH GROVE ST | View Schedule |
18 | ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH MAPLE AVE | View Schedule |
19 | ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH MUNN AVE | View Schedule |
20 | ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH ARLINGTON AVE | View Schedule |
21 | ML KING JR BLVD AT WINANS ST | View Schedule |
22 | ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH WALNUT ST | View Schedule |
23 | ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH CLINTON ST | View Schedule |
24 | ML KING JR BLVD AT LINCOLN ST | View Schedule |
25 | ML KING JR BLVD AT PROSPECT ST | View Schedule |
26 | MAIN ST AT GLENWOOD AVE | View Schedule |
27 | MAIN ST AT HILLYER ST | View Schedule |
28 | MAIN ST AT PARK ST | View Schedule |
29 | MAIN ST AT NORTH CENTER ST | View Schedule |
30 | MAIN ST AT DAY ST | View Schedule |
31 | MAIN ST 100' W OF HIGH ST | View Schedule |
32 | MAIN ST 80' W OF BELL ST | View Schedule |
33 | ERIE LOOP | View Schedule |
34 | MAIN ST AT LINDSLEY AVE | View Schedule |
35 | MAIN ST 40'N OF WHITE ST | View Schedule |
36 | MAIN ST AT PARK AVE | View Schedule |
37 | MAIN ST AT LAKESIDE AVE | View Schedule |
38 | MAIN ST AT ALDEN ST | View Schedule |
39 | MAIN ST AT KLING ST | View Schedule |
40 | MAIN ST AT FRANKLIN AVE | View Schedule |
41 | MAIN ST AT MCKINLEY AVE | View Schedule |
42 | MAIN ST AT ASHWOOD TERRACE | View Schedule |
43 | MISSISSIPPI AVE LOOP | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |