191 Bus Route
191 Bus Route Information
Total Stops: | 45 |
Starts at: | WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP |
Ends at: | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/191-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP | View Schedule |
2 | WILLOWBROOK BLVD 385' W OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD EXTENS | View Schedule |
3 | NORTH LEG 207'N OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD | View Schedule |
4 | MAIN ST AT RT-23 | View Schedule |
5 | MAIN ST AT DEWEY AVE | View Schedule |
6 | MAIN ST AT SOUTH GREY ROCK AVE | View Schedule |
7 | MAIN ST AT BROOKSIDE AVE | View Schedule |
8 | MAIN ST AT MONTCLAIR AVE | View Schedule |
9 | MAIN ST AT SHADY LANE | View Schedule |
10 | MAIN ST AT MAPLE ST | View Schedule |
11 | EAST MAIN ST AT VAN NESS AVE | View Schedule |
12 | EAST MAIN ST 528'E OF VAN NESS AVE | View Schedule |
13 | EAST MAIN ST AT CEDAR GROVE RD | View Schedule |
14 | E MAIN ST AT BROWERTOWN RD | View Schedule |
15 | LONG HILL RD AT DE YOUNG DR | View Schedule |
16 | LONG HILL RD AT HILLCREST DR | View Schedule |
17 | LONG HILL RD AT JACOBUS AVE | View Schedule |
18 | NOTCH RD AT LONG HILL RD | View Schedule |
19 | NOTCH RD AT RUSTIC RIDGE RD | View Schedule |
20 | RT-3 AT GROVE ST | View Schedule |
21 | ALLWOOD PARK & RIDE | View Schedule |
22 | ALLWOOD RD AT RICHFIELD TERRACE | View Schedule |
23 | ALLWOOD RD AT HEPBURN RD | View Schedule |
24 | ALLWOOD RD AT CHAMPLIN CT | View Schedule |
25 | ALLWOOD RD AT NEW BRIER LANE | View Schedule |
26 | ALLWOOD RD AT WINDSOR RD | View Schedule |
27 | ALLWOOD RD AT BURLINGTON RD | View Schedule |
28 | ALLWOOD RD AT ORCHARD DR | View Schedule |
29 | BLOOMFIELD AVE AT ALLWOOD RD | View Schedule |
30 | RT-3 AT CLIFTON COMMONS ENTRANCE | View Schedule |
31 | RT-3 AT PASSAIC AVE | View Schedule |
32 | RT-3 AT CLIFTON COMMONS ENTRANCE | View Schedule |
33 | RUTHERFORD AVE AT STUYVESANT AVE | View Schedule |
34 | RUTHERFORD AVE AT DELAFIELD AVE | View Schedule |
35 | RUTHERFORD AVE AT RIDGE RD | View Schedule |
36 | RUTHERFORD AVE AT ORIENT WAY | View Schedule |
37 | RUTHERFORD AVE AT POLITO AVE | View Schedule |
38 | 30TH ST AT JFK BLVD | View Schedule |
39 | 30TH ST AT SUMMIT AVE | View Schedule |
40 | 30TH ST AT BERGENLINE AVE | View Schedule |
41 | 30TH ST AT PALISADE AVE | View Schedule |
42 | 30TH ST AT HUDSON AVE | View Schedule |
43 | 30TH ST AT PLEASANT AVE | View Schedule |
44 | PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF | View Schedule |
45 | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |
191 WILLOWBROOK Route Deatils (Towards - WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP)
Total Stops: | 42 |
Starts at: | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL |
Ends at: | WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/191-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL | View Schedule |
2 | MARGINAL RD N AT PLEASANT AVE | View Schedule |
3 | 31ST ST AT HUDSON AVE | View Schedule |
4 | 31ST ST AT PALISADE AVE | View Schedule |
5 | 31ST ST AT BERGENLINE AVE | View Schedule |
6 | 31ST ST AT JFK BLVD | View Schedule |
7 | RUTHERFORD AVE AT POLITO AVE | View Schedule |
8 | RUTHERFORD AVE 350'W OF SUMMIT AVE | View Schedule |
9 | MARGINAL RD AT WILSON AVE | View Schedule |
10 | MARGINAL RD AT COLLEGE PL | View Schedule |
11 | RT 3 AT CLIFTON COMMONS ENTRANCE | View Schedule |
12 | RT-3 AT PASSAIC AVE | View Schedule |
13 | RT-3 AT CLIFTON COMMONS ENTRANCE | View Schedule |
14 | BLOOMFIELD AVE AT ALLWOOD RD | View Schedule |
15 | ALLWOOD RD AT COTTAGE LANE | View Schedule |
16 | ALLWOOD RD AT BURLINGTON RD | View Schedule |
17 | ALLWOOD RD AT CHELSEA RD | View Schedule |
18 | ALLWOOD RD AT MT. PROSPECT AVE | View Schedule |
19 | ALLWOOD RD AT BROOKWOOD RD | View Schedule |
20 | ALLWOOD RD AT RICHFIELD TERRACE | View Schedule |
21 | ALLWOOD PARK & RIDE | View Schedule |
22 | RT-3 AT GROVE ST | View Schedule |
23 | NOTCH RD AT RUSTIC RIDGE RD | View Schedule |
24 | NOTCH RD AT LONG HILL RD | View Schedule |
25 | LONG HILL RD AT JACOBUS AVE | View Schedule |
26 | LONG HILL RD AT HILLCREST DR | View Schedule |
27 | E MAIN ST AT BROWERTOWN RD | View Schedule |
28 | PASSAIC VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL | View Schedule |
29 | EAST MAIN ST AT HOPSON AVE | View Schedule |
30 | EAST MAIN ST AT TURNBURY RD | View Schedule |
31 | EAST MAIN ST AT VAN NESS AVE | View Schedule |
32 | MAIN ST AT CENTER AVE | View Schedule |
33 | MAIN ST AT SHADY LANE | View Schedule |
34 | MAIN ST AT MONTCLAIR AVE | View Schedule |
35 | MAIN ST AT WOODSIDE AVE | View Schedule |
36 | MAIN ST AT WEST END AVE | View Schedule |
37 | MAIN ST AT ZELIFF AVE | View Schedule |
38 | MAIN ST AT RT-23 | View Schedule |
39 | NORTH LEG 140'N OF WILLOWBROOK BLVD | View Schedule |
40 | WILLOWBROOK BLVD AT NORTH LEG | View Schedule |
41 | WILLOWBROOK PARK & RIDE | View Schedule |
42 | WILLOWBROOK MALL SHOPPERS STOP | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |