158 Bus Route
158 Bus Route Information
Total Stops: | 39 |
Starts at: | NORTH AVE AT 13TH ST |
Ends at: | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/158-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | NORTH AVE AT 13TH ST | View Schedule |
2 | NORTH AVE AT ANN ST | View Schedule |
3 | NORTH AVE AT JOHN ST | View Schedule |
4 | NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST | View Schedule |
5 | NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST | View Schedule |
6 | MAIN ST AT BERGEN BLVD | View Schedule |
7 | MAIN ST AT JOHN ST | View Schedule |
8 | MAIN ST AT WILLIAM ST | View Schedule |
9 | MAIN ST AT CENTER AVE | View Schedule |
10 | MAIN ST AT CENTRAL RD | View Schedule |
11 | RIVER RD AT MAPLE ST | View Schedule |
12 | RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE | View Schedule |
13 | RIVER RD AT ORCHARD ST | View Schedule |
14 | RIVER RD AT STERLING PL | View Schedule |
15 | RIVER RD 206' S OF NORTH ST. | View Schedule |
16 | RIVER RD & GLENWOOD AVE | View Schedule |
17 | RIVER RD AT RT-5/MARINA | View Schedule |
18 | RIVER RD 183' N OF DEMPSEY AVE. | View Schedule |
19 | RIVER RD AT HILLIARD AVE | View Schedule |
20 | RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL | View Schedule |
21 | RIVER RD AT RUSSELL AVE | View Schedule |
22 | RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE | View Schedule |
23 | RIVER RD AT ARCHER ST | View Schedule |
24 | RIVER RD AT EDGEWATER COMMONS | View Schedule |
25 | RIVER RD AT THOMPSON LANE | View Schedule |
26 | RIVER RD 352'S OF THOMPSON LN | View Schedule |
27 | RIVER RD AT OLD RIVER RD | View Schedule |
28 | RIVER RD AT CHURCH HILL RD | View Schedule |
29 | RIVER RD AT ROC HARBOR DR | View Schedule |
30 | RIVER RD AT PALISADE MED CENTER | View Schedule |
31 | RIVER RD 365'N OF FERRY RD | View Schedule |
32 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT NORTH PARK CT | View Schedule |
33 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVERWALK PLACE | View Schedule |
34 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVER BEND DR | View Schedule |
35 | PORT IMPERIAL LIGHT RAIL STATION | View Schedule |
36 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT HENLEY PL | View Schedule |
37 | LINCOLN HARBOR | View Schedule |
38 | PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF | View Schedule |
39 | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |
158 FORT LEE MED WEST Route Deatils (Towards - NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST)
Total Stops: | 42 |
Starts at: | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL |
Ends at: | NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST |
Schedule: | https://www.mycityroutes.com/NJ-Transit/158-bus-schedule |
SNo | Stop Name | Schedule |
---|---|---|
1 | PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL | View Schedule |
2 | LINCOLN HARBOR | View Schedule |
3 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT HENLEY PL | View Schedule |
4 | PORT IMPERIAL FERRY TERMINAL | View Schedule |
5 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVER BEND DR | View Schedule |
6 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT RIVERWALK PLACE | View Schedule |
7 | PORT IMPERIAL BLVD AT NORTH PARK CT | View Schedule |
8 | RIVER RD 618'N OF FERRY RD | View Schedule |
9 | RIVER RD AT PALISADE MED CENTER | View Schedule |
10 | RIVER RD AT ROC HARBOR DR | View Schedule |
11 | RIVER RD AT BULLS FERRY RD | View Schedule |
12 | RIVER RD AT OLD RIVER RD | View Schedule |
13 | RIVER RD AT CITY PLACE | View Schedule |
14 | RIVER RD AT THOMPSON LANE | View Schedule |
15 | RIVER RD 796'N OF THOMPSON LN | View Schedule |
16 | RIVER RD 1325'S OF ARCHER ST | View Schedule |
17 | RIVER RD AT ARCHER ST | View Schedule |
18 | RIVER RD AT VREELAND TERRACE | View Schedule |
19 | RIVER RD AT RUSSELL AVE | View Schedule |
20 | RIVER RD AT GARDEN PL | View Schedule |
21 | RIVER RD AT HILLIARD AVE | View Schedule |
22 | RIVER RD AT DEMPSEY AVE | View Schedule |
23 | RIVER RD AT RT-5/MARINA | View Schedule |
24 | RIVER RD 444' N of RT-5 | View Schedule |
25 | RIVER RD & GLENWOOD AVE | View Schedule |
26 | RIVER RD AT GLENWOOD AVE | View Schedule |
27 | RIVER RD AT NORTH ST | View Schedule |
28 | RIVER RD AT STERLING PL | View Schedule |
29 | RIVER RD AT ORCHARD ST | View Schedule |
30 | RIVER RD AT PALISADES TERRACE | View Schedule |
31 | RIVER RD 120'S OF MAPLE AVE | View Schedule |
32 | RIVER RD AT BURDETTE CT | View Schedule |
33 | CENTRAL AVE AT BIGLER ST | View Schedule |
34 | MAIN ST AT CENTRAL RD | View Schedule |
35 | MAIN ST AT MARTHA WASHINGTON WAY | View Schedule |
36 | MAIN ST AT CENTER AVE | View Schedule |
37 | ANDERSON AVE AT CATHERINE ST | View Schedule |
38 | NORTH AVE AT 13TH ST | View Schedule |
39 | NORTH AVE AT ANN ST | View Schedule |
40 | NORTH AVE AT JOHN ST | View Schedule |
41 | NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST | View Schedule |
42 | NORTH AVE AT EIGHTH ST | View Schedule |
Other Stops in the Route |