623 Bus route
623 Bus route details
Route name: | 623 |
Type: | Bus |
Total Stops: | 56 |
Starts at: | Shahdara Terminal |
Ends at: | Radheypuri |
Timings: | N/A |
Appx. distance: | N/A |
623 Bus stops from Shahdara Terminal
- Shahdara Terminal
Shahdara (Shyam Lal College)
Jagatpuri A Block
Jagatpuri F-Block
Karkardooma Xing
New Rajdhani Enclave
Preet Vihar
Nirman Vihar
Shakarpur Crossing
Shakarpur
Laxmi Nagar
Rainy Well
Kanti Nagar Extension
Delhi Secretariat
ITO
Tilak Bridge
Supreme Court
Patiala House
National Stadium
Shajahan Road UPSC
Humayun Road
Sujan Singh Park
Bharti Nagar
Jharkhandi
Dayal Singh College
Pragati Vihar
J L Nehru Stadium
Sewa Nagar Flyover
Defence Colony (Homyopathic College)
PT College Kotla
South Extn Kotla Petrol Pump
South Extension
AIIMS
SJ Hospital
East Azad Nagar
Nauroji Nagar
Africa Avenue
Bhikaji Cama Place
Mohammadpur Village
R K Puram Sec-2
R K Puram Sec-3
R K Puram Sec-4
RK Puram Sec 1-4
R K Puram Nab
Munirka Village
Swaran Cinema
Vasant Vihar Depot
Vasant Lok
Vasant Vihar F Block Poorvi Marg
Modern School Vasant Vihar F Block
Indian AirLines/Priya Cinema
CPWD Colony Vasant Vihar
Krishna Nagar A Block
Hans Apartment
Arjun Nagar
Radheypuri
Route map of 623 Bus from Shahdara Terminal
Routes in Delhi
GL23GL23
578 STL
578 STL
588
588
711