433 STL Bus route
433 STL Bus route details
Route name: | 433 STL |
Type: | Bus |
Total Stops: | 34 |
Starts at: | Badarpur Border |
Ends at: | ESI Hospital |
Timings: | N/A |
Appx. distance: | N/A |
433 STL Bus stops from Badarpur Border
- Badarpur Border
Jaitpur Crossing
Okhla Phase 1
Bank
Crown Plaza
C-Lal Chowk
Kalkaji Depot
Govind Puri Metro Station
Kalkaji Mandir (MaaAnandmayeeMarg)
Kalkaji Mandir
NSIC
Laghu Udyog Sansthan(ModiMill)
Badarpur MB Road
SNPD
East of Kailash C-Block
East of Kailash B-Block
Garhi Gaon
Lajpat Nagar Crossing
Gupta Market
Andrews Ganj
PT College Kotla
Defence Colony
Prehlad Pur
Sewa Nagar Flyover
J L Nehru Stadium
Central School Lodhi Colony
Lodhi Colony
Kushak Nallah Depot
Surajkund Crossing
Lal Kuan
Prem Nagar
Maa Anand Mayee Marg
Tehkhand Depot DTC
ESI Hospital
Route map of 433 STL Bus from Badarpur Border
Routes in Delhi
433 STL445 A
445 A
445 STL
445 STL
448CL
448CL