479CL Bus route
479CL Bus route details
Route name: | 479CL |
Type: | Bus |
Total Stops: | 46 |
Starts at: | Punjabi Bagh Terminal |
Ends at: | Barar Square |
Timings: | N/A |
Appx. distance: | N/A |
479CL Bus stops from Punjabi Bagh Terminal
- Punjabi Bagh Terminal
Punjabi Bagh Club
Garrison Engg.
R R Line
Dhaula Kuan
Satya Niketan Dhaula Kuan
Moti bagh Gurudwara Nanakpura
South Moti Bagh (Ring Road)
Aradhana Enclave
RK Puram Sec-13
Nauroji Nagar
ESI Hospital
SJ Hospital
AIIMS Ring Road
South Extension
Andrews Ganj
Gupta Market
Lajpat Nagar 2 Ring Road
Lajpat Nagar Ring Road
PG DAV College / Sri Niwaspuri
Nehru Nagar
Ashram Chowk
Rajdhani College / Raja Garden
Mata Mandir New Friends Colony
Ishwar Nagar
Kalka Ji Crossing
Sukhdev Vihar Depot
CRRI
Okhla Tank
Harkesh Nagar
Apollo Hospital
Sarita Vihar
Madanpur Khadar Crossing
Rajouri Garden Market
Haldiram
Ali Village
Onida Factory
Power House
Badarpur Village
Jaitpur Mor
Badarpur Border
Mayapuri Chowk (Ring Road)
Naraina Vihar
Naraina Village
COD Ring Road
Barar Square
Route map of 479CL Bus from Punjabi Bagh Terminal
Routes in Delhi
479 STL480
480
507CL
507CL
507 STL
507 STL